AM33 Trailer, indiv. parts, floor assy 03_3789

0
AM33 Trailer, indiv. parts, floor assy 03_3789
AM33 Trailer, Indiv. Parts, Floor Assy
AM33 Trailer, Indiv. Parts, Floor Assy-03_3789
Part Number 1
Base plate
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416787
Genuine BMW
Part Number 2
Lamp guard, left
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416789
Genuine BMW
Part Number 3
Lamp guard, right
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416788
Genuine BMW
Part Number 4
Plastic bush
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416790
Genuine BMW
Part Number 5
Csk.lenshead screw 3,5X13 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416951
Genuine BMW
Part Number 6
Metal bush
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416791
Genuine BMW
Part Number 7
Plug
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416792
Genuine BMW
Part Number 8
Spacer tube 14,5 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416793
Genuine BMW
Part Number 9
Wing screw M6X20
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416794
Genuine BMW
Part Number 10
Rubber washer 20X6X3MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416795
Genuine BMW
Part Number 11
Washer A6,4-ZNS
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07119931018
Genuine BMW
Part Number 11
Washer A6,4-ZNNIV SI
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07119904202
Genuine BMW
Part Number 12
Holder
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416796
Genuine BMW
Part Number 13
Fillister head self-tapping screw ST3,5X16
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07119907783
Genuine BMW
Part Number 14
Impact nut M6
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000757
Genuine BMW
Part Number 15
Console socket outlet 12V
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000758
Genuine BMW
Part Number 16
Lashing plate 76X45,5 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000759
Genuine BMW
Part Number 17
Tie-down ring
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416290
Genuine BMW
Part Number 18
Bow
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000760
Genuine BMW
Part Number 19
Hex bolt with washer M8X35-Z3
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07119912492
Genuine BMW
Part Number 20
Washer 21X8,5X2 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416646
Genuine BMW
Part Number 21
Protection cap
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000761
Genuine BMW
Part Number 22
Countersunk screw M8X35
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000762
Genuine BMW
Part Number 23
Washer D=45 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416909
Genuine BMW
Part Number 24
Saucer-head screw M10X35
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416907
Genuine BMW
Part Number 25
Self-locking hex nut M10
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07129900580
Genuine BMW
Part Number 25
Hex nut M10-10-ZNS3
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 07129904473
Genuine BMW
Part Number 26
Csk.lenshead screw 3,5X16 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86190000763
Genuine BMW
Part Number 27
Blind rivet 6,4X26 MM
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416949
Genuine BMW
Part Number 28
Sikaflex braun 310ML
1999,2000 323i Sedan
BMW Part # 86199416797
Genuine BMW